Apartments near Pembroke Place North - Pembroke Pines, FL
15,295 Apartments Available
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,036+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,973+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,4862 Beds$2,733+3 Beds$3,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4642 Beds$2,711+3 Beds$3,619+1 Month Free
-
1 / 611 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds$3,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,951+2 Beds$2,354+3 Beds$3,058+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,688+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds$2,344+3 Beds$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,692+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,165+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,549+3 Beds$3,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,390+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,232+2 Beds$2,517+3 Beds$3,290+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216 - $324. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,276+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$2,712+3 Beds$3,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,650+3 Beds$3,167+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 52Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$3,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,029+1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds+$2,969+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$2,674+3 Beds$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,217+2 Beds$2,614+3 Beds$3,203
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Grill
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,865+3 Beds$3,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,788+3 Beds$3,424+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 34Studio$2,268+1 Bed$2,323+2 Beds+$3,208+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
1 / 25Studio$2,237+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds+$2,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,122+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds$3,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,509+3 Beds$3,159+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18