Apartments near Harbour Place Shopping Center - Jacksonville, FL
4,774 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,777+
-
1 / 25
-
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,335+3 Beds$2,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,274+3 Beds$2,799+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18