Apartments near Gates of Southpoint - Jacksonville, FL
8,195 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,432+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,179+3 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0371 Bed$1,037+2 Beds+$1,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$9551 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,146+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,396+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$365+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18