Apartments near Carrie Plaza - Jacksonville, FL
6,828 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,648+1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds+$1,967+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,179+3 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$916+3 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$881+3 Beds$1,452+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,197+3 Beds$1,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,115+3 Beds$1,342+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$992+1 Bed$1,037+2 Beds+$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$910+1 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,098+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$365+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18