Apartments near West Gate Centre - Lakewood, CO
16,873 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,200+3 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$2,989+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,488+2 Beds$2,952+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,960+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,955+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$985+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,905+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,648+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,771+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,325+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,180+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,979Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9951 Bed$1,115Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$4,434Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$4,408
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,539+1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,533+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$2,593+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,704+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$985+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,620+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,534+3 Beds$5,321Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,383+2 Beds$3,503+3 Beds$5,290+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,647+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,519+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,558+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$3,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$3,107+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,804+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9182 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,797+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,545
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,235+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $299 - $305. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$935+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,555+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1852 Beds$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$2,646+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$2,639+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7351 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$3,430Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7101 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,405
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4491 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,279+