Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,275 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144 - $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$906+2 Beds$1,328+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Gated Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$3,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,980+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,279+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,363+3 Beds$2,648Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$2,5501 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,633+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,163+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,743+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,738+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds+$2,486+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,596+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$3,223+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,338Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,301+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,545+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,678+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,217+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,013+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$3,134+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,398+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,955+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds+$2,322+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,282+1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds+$2,497+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 138Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds+$3,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds+$3,130+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,845+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,664+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,636+3 Beds$5,456
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,845+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds+$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,235+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,434+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18