Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Lochwood Square Shopping Center - Lakewood, CO
970 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Oven Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,404+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,493+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Clubhouse Grill Online Services Laundry Facilities Playground Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Online Services Playground Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,831+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,403+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
Studio$1,037+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds+$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$3,000+
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,511+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,626+3 Beds$1,914+Specials
-
1 / 22
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,313+
-
-
1 / 3Plus Fees1 Bed$9552 Beds$1,133+3 Beds$1,662+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9591 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,316+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,979Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,564+1 Bed$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5772 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6521 Bed$1,928+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,195+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,663+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3172 Beds$1,542Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,259+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 126 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Lochwood Square Shopping Center - Lakewood, CO