Apartments near Garth Commercial Plaza - Fort Collins, CO
2,431 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,012+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds+$2,113+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds+$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6672 Beds$1,838+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8022 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$1,916+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,631+3 Beds$2,872Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,541+3 Beds$2,782
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,763+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,727+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,920+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1163 Beds$9154 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$818Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft$2,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft$2,003+
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18