Apartments near Micro Center - Denver, CO
20,429 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds+$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds+$2,271+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,641+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$4,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,635+1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$4,355+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,461+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$2,065+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144 - $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$926+2 Beds$1,325+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$3,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,990+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,279+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,633+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,163+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,542+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$2,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,360+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$3,223+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,298+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,545+
-
Studio$1,678+1 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,3711 Bed$1,382+2 Beds+$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds+$1,827+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,013+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$3,134+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,398+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,286+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$3,053+4 Beds$3,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,047+4 Beds$3,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,393+1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $113.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,955+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds+$2,322+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,163+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$3,034+3 Beds$3,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,929+3 Beds$3,302+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,0662 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0072 Beds$2,102+Specials
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18