Apartments near Market Square At Leetsdale & Monaco - Denver, CO
4,435 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+2 Beds$1,164+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,449Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$966+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,070+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,200+2 Beds+$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft
-
$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 625 sq ft
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,765+
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,4503 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$7501 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,800
-
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250+
-
Studio$878+1 Bed$1,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$995+
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $381 - $411.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,641+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$1,519Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$1,395
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Studio$8951 Bed$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$815+1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$2,000
-
2 Beds$4,993Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $284.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,708Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,395House for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $487.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,611Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,119Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,047Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$3,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,119House for Rent
-
4 Beds$4,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:4 Beds$4,800Townhome for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895Townhome for Rent
-
5 Beds$4,993Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:5 Beds$4,945House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,450
-
Showing 121-160 of 379 Results - Page 4 of 10