Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments near Promenade Shops at Briargate - Colorado Springs, CO
743 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,127+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,219+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,199+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,945+3 Beds$2,195+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,716+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,928+3 Beds$2,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,535+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3912 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,475+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,006+
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,425+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,576Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,797+3 Beds$2,570
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,203+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4241 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,842+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,503+
-
-
-
$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,842 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,453Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,438
-
-
4 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,549House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,120House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,679House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,845House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,749House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Promenade Shops at Briargate - Colorado Springs, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Promenade Shops at Briargate? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Promenade Shops at Briargate should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 743 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Promenade Shops at Briargate, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.