Apartments near Pikes Plaza - Colorado Springs, CO
5,339 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,315+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3912 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,496+Specials
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,489Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,479Specials
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$829+2 Beds$1,096+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$818+2 Beds$1,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,482+
-
1 / 43Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
-
Studio$850+1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,422+Specials
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
3 Beds$2,3914 Beds$2,451+5 Beds$2,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$899
-
-
1 / 14Plus FeesStudio$1,3851 Bed$1,5992 Beds+$799+
-
-
-
1 Bed$7992 Beds$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,549+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,115Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly Price7 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,049+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,260+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18