Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,275 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,549+
-
Studio$911+1 Bed$953+2 Beds+$1,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$906+1 Bed$948+2 Beds+$1,161+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$909+1 Bed$973+2 Beds$1,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,077+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,151+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$9992 Beds$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,314+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,417+3 Beds$3,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,407+3 Beds$3,634+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,741+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,370+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Playground Basketball Court
-
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,525+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,590+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Basketball Court
-
Studio$927+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,331+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds+$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds+$1,993+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,887+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,054+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,619+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,567+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,9651 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,236+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,509+2 Months Free