Apartments near Center Tech Plaza - Aurora, CO
2,485 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,484+3 Beds$3,217+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,372+3 Beds$3,105+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,170Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,415+1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,049+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$745Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,788 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,489
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,4632 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,948+
-
1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,600
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$1,918+
-
2 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,865House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,615House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,676Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,665House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 562 sq ft$1,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,745House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,995House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,895House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,725House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,760
-
-
2 Beds$2,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,945House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,816Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,759House for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,919House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 870 sq ft$1,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 870 sq ft$1,419
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 884 sq ft$1,499Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 884 sq ft$1,449
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 212 Results - Page 2 of 6