Apartments near Abilene Square - Aurora, CO
20,802 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$4,090+3 Beds$4,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,622+2 Beds$4,085+3 Beds$4,849+
-
1 Bed$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,794Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,720
-
Studio$1,0561 Bed$1,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,050+
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250+
-
1 Bed$1,525Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000
-
Studio$878+1 Bed$1,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$995+
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,289+
-
1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$890+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,290+
-
Studio$8001 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185
-
1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229 - $235. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$790+1 Bed$925+
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1842 Beds$1,412Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $381 - $411.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,738+
-
2 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 906 sq ft$2,141Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,600
-
1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Studio$8951 Bed$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$815+1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 828 sq ft$2,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 828 sq ft$2,175
-
-
1 Bed$788+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 723 sq ft$2,692Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $667.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 723 sq ft$2,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$2,551Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$2,525
-
-
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18