Apartments near Umbarger Square - San Jose, CA
6,591 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,592+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds$2,751+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,123+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$3,157+3 Beds$3,709+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,102+3 Beds$3,704+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,743+2 Beds$3,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,705+2 Beds$3,036+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,394+2 Beds$3,209+3 Beds$3,268Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$3,204+3 Beds$3,263
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds$2,964+3 Beds$3,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,959+3 Beds$3,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,655+2 Beds$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18