Apartments near Royal Palm Plaza - Tempe, AZ
11,535 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,092Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,010+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,478+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,487+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18