Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
Apartments near Valley Heights Shopping Center - Phoenix, AZ
14,932 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$2,077Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,330+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,620+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,6501 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,106+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,501+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,221+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$2,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$2,0901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$694+1 Bed$804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$487+1 Bed$609+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Grill Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$2,296+3 Beds$6,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,258+3 Beds$6,4582 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,075+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$931+1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds+$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$902+1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
Studio$1,6341 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,640+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Business Center
-
1 / 112Studio$1,258+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,057+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds+$1,497+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,097+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,764+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$3,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$3,294+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,333+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,296+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$971+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$1,736+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
1 / 26Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,500+3 Beds$1,150
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$3,248+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds+$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,234+1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds+$2,093+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,093+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,854+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,695+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 35Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,4852 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18