Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
Apartments near Shops on Cave Creek Rd - Phoenix, AZ
438 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$854+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,472+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,678+Specials
-
Studio$790+1 Bed$787+2 Beds$1,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$754+1 Bed$751+2 Beds$1,052+2 Months Free
-
$3,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,260 sq ft
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$979
-
4 Beds$3,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$2,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,071Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$5,868Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 180 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near Shops on Cave Creek Rd - Phoenix, AZ
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Shops on Cave Creek Rd? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Shops on Cave Creek Rd should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 438 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Shops on Cave Creek Rd, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.