Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
Apartments near University Corners - Mesa, AZ
11,973 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,482+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,088+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$3,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$3,7031 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,431+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$2,146+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,0662 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,495+Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,563+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,809+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,884+3 Beds$3,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,774+3 Beds$3,299+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$978+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$997+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,141+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$1,915+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Microwave EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,736+3 Beds$1,761+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,753+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,119+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,328+3 Beds$1,845+4 Beds$2,012+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18