Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Courtyard
Apartments for Rent Near Louisburg NC with a Walk-In Closet
2,527 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,330+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,148+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,200+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,102+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,668+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2671 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,842+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,730+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,852+3 Beds$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,067+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,685+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal
-
Louisburg, NC Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Louisburg, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,527 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.