One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Linfield Oaks - Menlo Park
563 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$2,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Courtyard
-
1 Bed$4,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,214+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,131+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$3,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,868+
-
1 Bed$3,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,487+
-
1 Bed$4,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,306+
-
1 Bed$4,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Linfield Oaks, Menlo Park, CA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Linfield Oaks? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 563 Menlo Park 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Menlo Park 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Linfield Oaks - Menlo Park, CA Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Menlo Park, CA is 398 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Menlo Park, you can expect to pay between $2,605 and $4,714.
-
There are 563 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Menlo Park, CA.