Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
Newest Apartments for Rent in Lincoln University PA - 14,633 New Listings - Page 3
14,633 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,186+2 Beds$2,826+
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,587+1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,581+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,196+2 Beds$3,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$3,598+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,7771 Bed$2,162+2 Beds$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$3,348+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,790+1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds+$3,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,768+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$3,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,4021 Bed$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,522+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Studio$1,602+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,399+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,814+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$3,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds$3,386+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,275+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,630+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$2,749+Specials
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds+$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,693+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds+$3,397+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,492+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$3,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,777+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,771+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,054+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,089+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,976+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,800+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,720+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,259+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds+$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,211+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,912+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,9721 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,879+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,228+1 Month Free