2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lewiston MN - Page 2
969 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,846+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $122 - $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,738+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,122+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $92 - $183.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,791Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,780+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,842+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,810+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,085+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,140+
-
Showing 41-80 of 278 Results - Page 2 of 7