Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
Corporate Housing in Lenox Place - Atlanta
2,605 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,773+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$2,163+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,896+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$2,162+2 Beds$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$2,081+2 Beds$2,630+
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,776+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,590+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 42Studio$1,917+1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$2,563+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,358+3 Beds$3,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,356+2 Beds$2,674+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,328+2 Beds+$1,686+Specials
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,814+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,354+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,952+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,464+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,540+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Lenox Place, Atlanta, GA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Lenox Place. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,605 available rental units in Atlanta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Atlanta rental.
Find the Perfect Lenox Place - Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals