Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Langley Afb VA
641 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,445+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,375+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,495
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,212Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,198Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,166+
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,360+
-
-
1 Bed$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,356+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,2612 Beds$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
Studio$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,418Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,365Specials
-
2 Beds$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375+
-
2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$9853 Beds$1,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,325+
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,345+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,249+
-
1 Bed$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,2303 Beds$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,2243 Beds$1,450Specials
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,099+
-
-
Showing 40 of 104 Results - Page 1 of 3
Langley Afb, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Langley Afb, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 641 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Langley Afb? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.