Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Langley Afb VA
200 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,495
-
2 Beds$1,212Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,198Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$9853 Beds$1,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,325+
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275
-
-
1 Bed$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,2303 Beds+$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,2243 Beds+$1,450Specials
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,099+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$6952 Beds$7953 Beds+$895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,7003 Beds$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,875
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9502 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,354Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9951 Bed$1,0952 Beds$835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,3053 Beds$1,501Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 47 Results - Page 1 of 2
Langley Afb, VA Cheap Apartments for Rent
Whether you're on a budget or just looking to save, there are plenty of ways to find cheap apartments in Langley Afb. Start by defining your list of apartment “must-haves.” What features can you not live without? If you want to live within walking distance to your favorite downtown locations, you may find that a smaller apartment of fewer amenities are a fair trade-off. Rent prices in Langley Afb tend to be higher near the city center. For better deals, explore neighborhoods farther out where rents can be lower and apartment sizes may be larger. Look for areas with a higher number of available rental units — landlords with more vacancies are often more willing to offer incentives like lower rent or flexible lease terms. Keep an eye on listings for budget-friendly apartments that meet your core needs while offering a reasonable commute and access to the amenities you want.