Apartments for Rent in Lane City TX - Page 12
59,735 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,685+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,195+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,592+4 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+4 Beds$2,550+
-
1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,900+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,467+
-
Studio$1,376+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,877+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,744+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,669+1 Month Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,199+4 Beds+$849+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds$1,622+
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
-
1 / 40
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18