Apartments for Rent in Lakewood Area - Walnut Creek with Gym/Fitness Center
682 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds$2,760+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$3,418+2 Beds$4,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,412+2 Beds$4,289+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,983+
-
2 Beds$3,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,709+
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,889+
-
Studio$2,497+1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$4,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,458+1 Bed$2,846+2 Beds$3,966+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,454+2 Beds$3,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 351 Bed$3,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,3592 Beds$4,094+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,334+2 Beds$4,069+
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Lakewood Area, Walnut Creek, CA
You searched for apartments in Lakewood Area with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 682 available rental units in Walnut Creek to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lakewood Area rental.
Find the Perfect Lakewood Area - Walnut Creek, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals