Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Lakeshore FL - Page 10
20,343 Rentals Available
-
1 / 10Studio$1,8361 Bed$2,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,9501 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+
-
Studio$1,623+1 Bed$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,853+
-
1 / 422 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,736+1 Bed$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,648+1 Bed$1,984+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242 - $338. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,942Specials
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,650+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,684+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,646+2 Months Free
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,462+1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,819+Discounts
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$1,529+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,582+
-
2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$1,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$1,825+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,848+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,713+1 Month Free
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,599+4 Beds$1,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,906+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,743+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,639+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,769+
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,598+
-
1 / 133 Beds$1,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,863+
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,7382 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18