Newest Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL - 8,256 New Listings - Page 4
8,256 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,623+1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds+$2,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds+$2,301+
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242 - $338. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,942+3 Beds$2,345+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,210+3 Months Free
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,561+3 Beds$2,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,462+3 Beds$2,667+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,976+3 Beds+$2,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,078+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,420+
-
1 / 133 Beds$1,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,194+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$2,560Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18