Student Apartments for Rent Near Lakeland North WA
3,594 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,769+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$3,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
Studio$2,261+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,434+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 28
-
Studio$1,8981 Bed$2,371+2 Beds+$3,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,318+2 Beds+$3,433+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$3,570+2 Beds$10,5453 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$10,4753 Beds$23,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,980+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,416+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Lakeland North, WA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Lakeland North! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Lakeland North student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Lakeland North, WA Rental Insights
-
There are currently 3,594 student housing apartments available to rent in Lakeland North, WA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.