Apartments for Rent in Ladera Heights CA - Page 5
59,242 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,528+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds+$3,315+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,285+1 Bed$3,602+2 Beds+$4,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,276+1 Bed$3,593+2 Beds+$4,095+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$3,049+1 Bed$3,445+2 Beds+$4,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,041+1 Bed$3,437+2 Beds+$4,756+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,456+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,263+2 Beds$2,589+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,252+2 Beds$2,578+3 Beds$3,014+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$1,675+1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds+$2,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,636+1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds+$2,939+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,139+2 Beds$4,433+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,128+2 Beds$4,422+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,992+1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$2,623+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,217+2 Beds$2,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$2,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$2,565+3 Beds$2,962+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$8421 Bed$3,0892 Beds$4,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8291 Bed$3,0762 Beds$4,444+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$2,939+3 Beds$3,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4902 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,990+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,9053 Beds$4,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,8953 Beds$4,6902 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,457+1 Bed$2,946+2 Beds+$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $214. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,412+1 Bed$2,901+2 Beds+$3,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,6381 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$3,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,631+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$3,299+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$3,710+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700+
-
Studio$2,371+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$4,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,350+1 Bed$2,799+2 Beds$4,650+Specials
-
Studio$2,683+1 Bed$2,941+2 Beds+$3,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,671+1 Bed$2,929+2 Beds+$3,745+
-
1 Bed$3,075+2 Beds$2,932+3 Beds$4,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$2,785+3 Beds$4,655+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,687+1 Bed$3,141+2 Beds$3,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,680+1 Bed$3,134+2 Beds$3,904+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$2,864+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,518+1 Bed$2,727+2 Beds$3,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,477+1 Bed$2,686+2 Beds$3,308+
-
1 Bed$2,6872 Beds$3,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,5952 Beds$3,490+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2551 Bed$2,455+3 Beds$3,755Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+1 Bed$2,450+3 Beds$3,750+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds$2,683+3 Beds$3,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$3,615+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
1 Bed$2,2982 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2802 Beds$2,915+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$4,1191 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$7,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$4,110+1 Bed$3,850+2 Beds$7,297+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,755+3 Beds$3,355Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,310+2 Beds$4,501+3 Beds$7,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290+2 Beds$4,481+3 Beds$7,857+
Pets Allowed Pool Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,398+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$2,693+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,399+1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds+$3,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,390+1 Bed$2,448+2 Beds+$3,413+
-
2 Beds$3,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,925+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,6811 Bed$2,934+2 Beds+$3,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,673+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds+$3,850+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$2,243+1 Bed$2,542+2 Beds+$3,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,099+1 Bed$2,536+2 Beds+$3,341+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,552+2 Beds$3,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,545+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,628+1 Bed$2,903+2 Beds$3,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,619+1 Bed$2,894+2 Beds$3,475+Specials