Apartments with Move-In Specials in Krum TX
58 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$1,920+Specials
-
-
More Rentals Near Krum, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds+$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,3802 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,215+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,870+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,441+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Krum, TX
Find 58 apartments with rent specials in Krum, TX. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Krum offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Krum may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 58 apartments in Krum, TX with rent specials, and start your search today.