Apartments for Rent in Knightsville SC - Page 2
9,098 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$2,366+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,8261 Bed$1,932+2 Beds+$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds+$2,332+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,278+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$4,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,215+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$4,067+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony High-Speed Internet Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds+$2,727+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,154+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,1002 Beds+$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,253Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,196+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,672+1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$2,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,2191 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
3 Beds$2,2304 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,1504 Beds$2,155+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Den Yard
-
1 / 52Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,128+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,049+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$1,873+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,799+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,338+1 Bed$3,346+2 Beds$4,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,222+1 Bed$3,230+2 Beds$4,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,960+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Maintenance on site Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,705+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18