Apartments for Rent in Knightsville SC - Page 5
9,098 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,352+Discounts
-
Studio$2,042+1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds+$2,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,965+1 Bed$2,033+2 Beds+$2,776+
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,040+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,095+
-
Studio$1,9261 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8901 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$2,961+
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,758+Specials
-
Studio$1,719+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds+$3,207+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,664+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$3,152+
-
1 Bed$1,6882 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,852+3 Beds$2,275+Specials
-
Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds+$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds+$2,214+Specials
-
Studio$2,280+3 Beds$2,265+4 Beds+$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+3 Beds$2,170+4 Beds+$2,423+2 Months Free
-
1 / 33
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18