Apartments for Rent Near Klein TX with Virtual Tours
45,841 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,220
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$824+2 Beds$1,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,155+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,316+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,199+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,272+2 Beds$3,764+3 Beds$5,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,179+2 Beds$3,671+3 Beds$5,062+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$1,2571 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,2441 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator Yard
-
1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,236+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,024+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,815+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,005+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,036+3 Beds$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,000+3 Beds$1,400+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,536+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,645+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,673+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+2 Beds$1,155+
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,619+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,835+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$3,276+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,637+
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$2,290+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,293+3 Beds$1,599+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,365+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
Klein, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 45,841 apartments for rent in Klein, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent