Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Student Apartments for Rent in Kingsway Gardens - Brandon
232 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$1,830+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,524+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,437+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,400+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,056 sq ft$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,056 sq ft$2,034
-
3 Beds$5,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Kingsway Gardens, Brandon, FL
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Kingsway Gardens! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Kingsway Gardens student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Kingsway Gardens - Brandon, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals