Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Student Apartments for Rent Near Kincora VA
8,551 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,330+2 Beds+$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds+$2,704+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,333+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,295+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,181+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,0421 Bed$2,065+2 Beds+$2,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds+$2,624+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,482+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,675+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$1,830+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$1,378+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,263+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds+$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$3,669+3 Beds$9,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,660+3 Beds$8,9952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,595+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,807+1 Bed$3,042+2 Beds+$5,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,695+1 Bed$2,930+2 Beds+$5,685+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,8611 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,779+1 Bed$2,608+2 Beds$3,354+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 162 Beds$3,242+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,085+3 Beds$3,135+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 33Studio$2,045+1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds+$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,471+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$2,111+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds+$3,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds+$3,109+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Den
-
1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds$3,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds$3,405+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$1,818+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds+$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,603+1 Bed$2,348+2 Beds$3,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,596+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,616+
-
1 Bed$2,691+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,631+2 Beds$3,139+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,382+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,740+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$2,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44 - $49.Base Rent:Studio$1,696+1 Bed$2,211+2 Beds$2,389+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Kincora, VA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Kincora! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Kincora student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.