1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Kiawah Island SC
1,541 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,215+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,100Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$3,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,230+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+
-
1 Bed$1,659+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,836+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony High-Speed Internet Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,934+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bedroom Kiawah Island, SC Apartments for Rent
Kiawah Island, SC offers over 1,541 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Kiawah Island that’s entirely yours.
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Kiawah ...
- Seabrook Island 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wadmalaw Island 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent