Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen
2 Bedroom Low Income Apartments for Rent in Kendall FL
26 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,349+2 Months Free
-
More Rentals Near Kendall, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 9
-
2 Bedroom Kendall, FL Section 8 Housing Apartments for Rent
Many things in life are expensive, but finding a good place to live shouldn’t be one of them. Renting a subsidized or section 8 apartment is the best way to find affordable housing in Kendall. Searching for 2 bedroom low income housing and no credit check apartments in Kendall, FL at Apartments.com is the first step toward finding a new home that you both love and can afford. Check out photos and find out information about neighborhoods, schools, nearby public transit, and more by clicking on any of these 26 Kendall income restricted apartments. Once you’ve found your next income based rental with the help of Apartments.com, the next step is to move in and make it your own.
Find the Perfect Kendall, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Kendall
- Sunset 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Pinecrest 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Richmond Heights 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Village Of Palmetto Bay 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Olympia Heights 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- The Crossings 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent