Apartments for Rent in Jordan MN with a Walk-In Closet
13 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
More Rentals Near Jordan, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,2153 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,935+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds+$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,256+Specials
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,799+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,810+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,795+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,095
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,374+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8552 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,305
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,347+
Jordan, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Jordan, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 13 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Jordan? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.