Apartments Near
Jamestown, VA
Apartments for Rent in Jamestown VA
560 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds+$1,095+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,926+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$3,230+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3692 Beds$1,441+
-
1 / 32
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,303+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$995+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$2,005+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
3 Beds$1,392Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,387
-
-
2 Beds$1,3683 Beds$1,578Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,363 sq ft$999Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000Townhome for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 90 Results - Page 1 of 3
Jamestown, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Jamestown, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 560 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Jamestown? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Jamestown, VA Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Jamestown, VA by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 442 Jamestown apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.