Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Apartments Near
Jamestown, VA
Apartments for Rent in Jamestown VA with Utilities Included
88 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Rentals in Jamestown with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3692 Beds$1,441+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,303+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$1,3683 Beds$1,578Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Jamestown, VA Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Jamestown, VA. Browse through 88 apartments for rent in Jamestown with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Jamestown apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Jamestown, VA Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 88 apartments with utilities included available in Jamestown, VA.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.