Apartments Near
Jamestown, VA
Apartments for Rent in Jamestown VA with a Swimming Pool
420 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds+$1,095+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$3,230+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,926+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Business Center
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3692 Beds$1,441+
-
1 / 32
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$2,005+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,392Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,387
-
2 Beds$1,3683 Beds$1,578Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,363 sq ft$999Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,880
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,184 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Jamestown, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Jamestown, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 420 available Jamestown apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.