Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Inwood Forest - Houston with a Yard
936 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,351+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,080+3 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,042+3 Beds$1,376+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,877+1 Month Free
-
1 / 40
-
1 / 24
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 16
-
-
-
1 / 30
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+3 Beds$2,003Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+3 Beds$1,965
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Inwood Forest, Houston, TX
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Inwood Forest with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 936 apartments in Inwood Forest, Houston with a yard to find your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals