Apartments with Move-In Specials Near Indian Shores FL
5,291 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$3,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds$3,6951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,090+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,950+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,417+3 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$2,867+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,496+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,194+3 Beds$3,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,951+2 Beds$2,163+3 Beds$3,182+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,229+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$2,539+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,347+3 Beds$2,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,283+3 Beds$2,712+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,724+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,234+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,214+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,870+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,276+2 Beds$2,892+3 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds$2,747+3 Beds$2,906+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$3,369+3 Beds+$7,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds+$6,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,893+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,778+3 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,939Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$2,006+3 Beds$2,913+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,584+Specials
Apartments with Rent Specials in Indian Shores, FL
Find 5,291 apartments with rent specials in Indian Shores, FL. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Indian Shores offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Indian Shores may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 5,291 apartments in Indian Shores, FL with rent specials, and start your search today.
Find the Perfect Indian Shores, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Indian Shores
- Redington Shores Apartments For Rent
- Indian Rocks Beach Apartments For Rent
- North Redington Beach Apartments For Rent
- Redington Beach Apartments For Rent
- Seminole Apartments For Rent
- Belleair Shore Apartments For Rent
- Belleair Bluffs Apartments For Rent
- Belleair Beach Apartments For Rent