Apartments for Rent in Idlewild Farms - Charlotte with a Garage
1,226 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,729+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$2,139+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,562+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Patio Lounge Playground
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,5441 Bed$1,505+2 Beds+$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4231 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,640+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,899+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,352+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,953+
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,847
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Idlewild Farms, Charlotte, NC
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Idlewild Farms and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 1,226 apartments with garages in Idlewild Farms, Charlotte and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Idlewild Farms - Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals