Apartments for Rent in Idaho Page 4
5,227 Apartments in ID
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,595Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds+$2,164+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds+$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4462 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$1,901Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4402 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120 - $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7891 Bed$1,889+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,358+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18