Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Huntersville NC
90 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+1 Bed$1,282+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 / 50
-
Huntersville, NC Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Huntersville, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 90 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Huntersville? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Huntersville, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Huntersville
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Henderson Park Apartments for Rent
- Crown Ridge Apartments for Rent
- The Villages at Gilead Park Apartments for Rent
- Stonegate Farms Apartments for Rent
- Glenwyck Apartments for Rent
- Wynfield Creek Apartments for Rent
- Vermillion Huntersville Apartments for Rent
- Wynfield Forest Apartments for Rent
- Breckenridge Apartments for Rent